Results

                                                         DirectAthletics MeetPro
                        Billy Brockmueller Invitational                         
                            Providence, RI - 2/23/19                            

Men's 60 Meter Prelims
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 MANETTA, Joseph      Unattached                 7.05   1  (1) 
   2 PORTO, Gustavo       University of Connec       7.10   1  (2) 
   3 NOONAN, Robert       Northeastern Club Ru       7.17   1  (3) 
   4 LAIRD, Alexander     University of Connec       7.20   1  (4) 
   5 LORANCE, Zach        WVU Track Club             7.23   1  (5) 
   6 ONASANYA, Oluwaseun  WVU Track Club             7.24   1  (6) 
   7 BROWN, Taj           URI                        7.25   2  (1) 
   8 JABLONKA, Matthew    University of Connec       7.30   1  (7) 
   8 MUHAMMAD, I'jaaz     University of Connec       7.30   2  (2) 
  10 RAINEY, Matthew      UMass Lowell Club          7.48   2  (3) 
  11 KRIEG, Robert        Boston College Club        7.51   4  (1) 
  12 COOPER, Gregory      University of Connec       7.52   3  (1) 
  13 RAMSDELL , Jamal     Unattached                 7.61   2  (4) 
  14 BOWMAN , Nick        UVM Running Club           7.63   2  (5) 
  15 MATCZYNSKI, Jakub    Boston-North               7.66   2  (6) 
  16 CAVA, Thomas         Northeastern Club Ru       7.68   2  (7) 
  17 MOORE, Soja          Northeastern Club Ru       7.77   1  (8) 
  18 MIRBEL, Onias        UMass Lowell Club          7.83   3  (2) 
  19 CUMMINGS, Sean       UMass Lowell Club          7.93   3  (3) 
  20 DAVIS, Kyree         CC Rhode Island            8.00   4  (2) 
  21 LIAN, yongjie        Bryant Running Club        8.50   3  (4) 
  22 CORBIN, Richard      URI                        8.63   3  (5) 
  23 RICHTER, Mark        Binghamton Running C       8.86   3  (6) 
  24 GALLIGANI, david     mass velocity TC          10.02   4  (3) 
     TRAN, Steven         UMass Lowell Club           DNS   2      
     CERRUTO, Casey       University of Connec        DNS   3      
     SHEPARD, Paul        Unattached                  DNS   4      

Men's 60 Meter Finals
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 MANETTA, Joseph      Unattached                 7.16     
   2 ONASANYA, Oluwaseun  WVU Track Club             7.19  10 
   3 LORANCE, Zach        WVU Track Club             7.22   8 
   4 PORTO, Gustavo       University of Connec       7.25   6 
   5 NOONAN, Robert       Northeastern Club Ru       7.32   5 
   6 LAIRD, Alexander     University of Connec       7.47   4 
   7 RAMSDELL , Jamal     Unattached                 7.55     

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MANETTA, Joseph      Unattached                23.00   1  (1)     
   2 MULLENAX, Daniel     WVU Track Club            23.10   1  (2)  10 
   3 MCQUEEN, Anthony     RI Elite                  23.20   1  (3)   8 
   4 MCGILL JR, Lawrence  Unattached                23.70   2  (1)     
   5 MOXHAM, Grant        University of Connec      23.90   3  (1)   6 
   6 VAN DER NOLL, Mitche University of Connec      24.00   1  (4) 4.5 
   6 LORANCE, Zach        WVU Track Club            24.00   1  (4) 4.5 
   8 BONE, Eric           PC Running Club           24.30   1  (6) 2.5 
   8 NOONAN, Robert       Northeastern Club Ru      24.30   2  (2) 2.5 
  10 MANEV, Tony          Boston College Club       24.40   2  (3)   1 
  11 KISSINGER, Taylor    University of Connec      24.50   2  (4)     
  11 BROWN, Taj           URI                       24.50   4  (1)     
  13 RODRIGUEZ, Levon     Northeastern Club Ru      24.70   3  (2)     
  14 JABLONKA, Matthew    University of Connec      24.80   3  (3)     
  14 BARTLEY, Jaylin      URI                       24.80   6  (1)     
  16 LEE, Steven          University of Connec      24.90   6  (2)     
  17 MUHAMMAD, I'jaaz     University of Connec      25.00   7  (1)     
  18 PORTO, Gustavo       University of Connec      25.10   2  (5)     
  19 ONASANYA, Oluwaseun  WVU Track Club            25.20   3  (4)     
  20 SAMUEL, Darkow       URI                       25.30   5  (1)     
  21 KRIEG, Robert        Boston College Club       25.70   4  (2)     
  21 COOPER, Gregory      University of Connec      25.70   4  (2)     
  21 CHAPUT, Walker       University of Connec      25.70   5  (2)     
  24 RAINEY, Matthew      UMass Lowell Club         25.80   4  (4)     
  25 MOORE, Soja          Northeastern Club Ru      26.10   3  (5)     
  25 CUMMINGS, Sean       UMass Lowell Club         26.10   5  (3)     
  25 TAWEH, Omar          University of Connec      26.10   6  (3)     
  25 ETHIER, Christopher  Bryant Running Club       26.10   6  (3)     
  29 BOWMAN , Nick        UVM Running Club          26.40   4  (5)     
  30 BINGEL, Patrick      UMass Lowell Club         26.80   7  (2)     
  31 ROBERTS, Jonathan    PC Running Club           26.90   3  (6)     
  32 DAVIS, Kyree         CC Rhode Island           27.30   5  (4)     
  33 CSORDAS, David       University of Connec      27.40   7  (3)     
     RAMSDELL , Jamal     Unattached                  DNS   6          
     FAHEY, Matthew       UMass Lowell Club           DNS   4          
     TRAN, Steven         UMass Lowell Club           DNS   5          
     CERRUTO, Casey       University of Connec        DNS   5          
     CARDONA, Eddie       St. Raphael                 DNS   2          
     LAIRD, Alexander     University of Connec        DNS   6          
     SHEPARD, Paul        Unattached                  DNS   7          
     GALLIGANI, david     mass velocity TC            DNS   7          

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MCGILL JR, Lawrence  Unattached                51.10   1  (1)     
   2 MULLENAX, Daniel     WVU Track Club            51.30   1  (2)  10 
   3 DINSMORE, Brandon    University of Connec      52.00   1  (3)   8 
   4 RODRIGUEZ, Levon     Northeastern Club Ru      53.50   2  (1) 5.5 
   4 ABEYWARDANE, Kento   Brown University Run      53.50   2  (1) 5.5 
   6 MALLIA, Cameron      UMass Lowell Club         53.80   1  (4) 3.5 
   6 FLETCHER, Aiden      Lincoln High              53.80   3  (1) 3.5 
   8 KIRWAN, Dylan        Boston College Club       53.90   1  (5)   2 
   9 GHAJAR, Alex         University of Connec      54.00   2  (3)   1 
  10 KISSINGER, Taylor    University of Connec      54.80   2  (4)     
  11 SHERRY, Cameron      PC Running Club           55.60   3  (2)     
  12 LUXEDER, Matthew     University of Connec      56.10   2  (5)     
  12 HALL, Colin          Boston College Club       56.10   4  (1)     
  14 POZZI, Connor        UMass Lowell Club         56.30   4  (2)     
  15 LEE, Steven          University of Connec      56.40   3  (3)     
  16 CAMPBELL, Lance      UMass Lowell Club         56.80   3  (4)     
  17 O'NEILL, Griffin     University of Connec      57.30   5  (1)     
  18 WOLFRAM, Ethan       UMass Lowell Club         59.50   4  (3)     
  18 CSORDAS, David       University of Connec      59.50   5  (2)     
  20 LEVIN, Kyle          Boston College Club     1:00.20   5  (3)     
  21 TRACY, Cameron       University of Connec    1:00.30   4  (4)     
  22 RAMSDELL , Jamal     Unattached              1:01.20   5  (4)     
  23 CHAPUT, Walker       University of Connec    1:01.90   3  (5)     
  24 KAVALER, Brent       Binghamton Running C    1:02.20   6  (1)     
  25 IADANZA, Danny       Binghamton Running C    1:02.50   5  (5)     
  26 SCHROER, Colter      Boston University Tr    1:05.20   6  (2)     
  27 MILLER, Noah         University of Connec    1:09.80   6  (3)     
  28 FARLEY, Will         Rogers                  1:10.20   3  (6)     
  29 CORBIN, Richard      URI                     1:15.20   6  (4)     
  30 GALLIGANI, david     mass velocity TC        1:26.80   7  (1)     
     CERBIN, Jonah        University of Connec        DNS   5          
     LORANCE, Zach        WVU Track Club              DNS   2          
     MORGANSTERN, Max     University of Connec        DNS   4          
     SAMUEL, Darkow       URI                         DNS   4          
     ADJEPONG, Jordan     Unattached                  DNS   1          
     BUTLER, Gregory      Ronald McDonald Hous        DNS   6          
     UDOMLUMLEART, Tee    MIT                         DNS   7          
     SHEPARD, Paul        Unattached                  DNS   7          

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 CLOUGHER, Graeme     Rogers                  2:02.80   1  (1)  10 
   2 HINDS, Thomas        Northeastern Club Ru    2:02.90   1  (2)   8 
   3 CROWLEY, Peter       University of Connec    2:04.00   1  (3)   6 
   4 GAMELIN, Ryan        South Kingstown         2:04.20   1  (4)   5 
   5 PAGLIARO, Ryan       Unattached              2:06.30   1  (5)     
   6 GUTOWSKI, Timmy      University of Connec    2:06.50   1  (6)   4 
   7 CESTARI, Brendan     University of Connec    2:09.00   2  (1)   3 
   8 BASAK, Debarshi      Boston University Tr    2:09.50   1  (7)   2 
   9 STOHR, Anthony       Northeastern Club Ru    2:10.40   1  (8)   1 
  10 CRAYCRAFT, Harris    Boston College Club     2:11.00   2  (2)     
  11 FAGAN, Evan          Boston College Club     2:11.20   2  (3)     
  12 CULVER, Sam          Northeastern Club Ru    2:11.40   1  (9)     
  13 LANGE, Troy          Unattached              2:11.70   2  (4)     
  14 DOHERTY, Will        Rogers                  2:13.60   2  (5)     
  15 SIVASHANKAR, Vignesh WVU Track Club          2:14.10   2  (6)     
  16 BELTRAN, Andres      Brown University Run    2:15.50   2  (7)     
  17 MILSARK, Rory        UMass Amherst Club R    2:17.60   4  (1)     
  18 D'ADDARIO, Dean      PC Running Club         2:17.70   3  (1)     
  19 STUART, Ryan         UVM Running Club        2:17.90   4  (2)     
  20 LOFTUS, John         Boston University Tr    2:18.20   4  (3)     
  21 GODLEY, Ben          University of Connec    2:18.40   3  (2)     
  22 GIGLER, Andrew       UVM Running Club        2:18.50   4  (4)     
  23 BAUM, Tyler          Boston College Club     2:18.60   4  (5)     
  24 BJELKE, Nick         Stony Brook RunningC    2:18.70   3  (3)     
  25 FOSTER, Matthew      UVM Running Club        2:18.80   3  (4)     
  25 KORNACKI, Ryan       University of Connec    2:18.80   3  (4)     
  27 CHAIN, Brandon       University of Connec    2:19.60   3  (6)     
  28 HUMISTON, Jack       UVM Running Club        2:21.00   3  (7)     
  29 BARTON, Ethan        Boston University Tr    2:22.00   3  (8)     
  30 REPICI, Tyler        WVU Track Club          2:25.70   4  (6)     
  31 GILBRIDE, David      UMass Lowell Club       2:26.00   4  (7)     
  32 EASTWOOD, James      Merrimack College Cl    2:27.10   5  (1)     
  33 JACKSON, Michael     URI                     2:27.60   5  (2)     
  34 GRAFF, david         Stony Brook RunningC    2:29.10   5  (3)     
  35 TOWNSON, Benjamin    University of Connec    2:30.50   4  (8)     
  35 BLANCHARD, Derek     Merrimack College Cl    2:30.50   5  (4)     
  37 BARBEIRO, Ryan       Merrimack College Cl    2:31.90   3  (9)     
  38 OZGA, Skye           Olin Running Club       2:36.10   5  (5)     
  39 GRABOWSKI, Griffin   University of Connec    2:37.90   3 (10)     
     ARONOW, Max          University of Connec        DNS   1          
     DINSMORE, Brandon    University of Connec        DNS   2          
     GUSMER, James        Harvard College Runn        DNS   2          
     KHALIL, Abdel        Stony Brook RunningC        DNS   2          
     HOFF, Timothy        Mass Velocity Track         DNS   4          
     BROWN , John         Unattached                  DNS   4          
     CAPPARELLA, Mark     Tri-Valley Front Run        DNS   5          
     BICKELY, Kenet       UVM Running Club            DNS   5          

Men's 1 Mile Run
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 GRALTON, Connor      Unattached              4:25.70   1  (1)     
   2 HEHIR, Brendan       Northeastern Club Ru    4:26.00   1  (2)  10 
   3 JACOB, Matthew       Binghamton Running C    4:29.10   1  (3)   8 
   4 GARDINA, Colin       Unattached              4:34.80   1  (4)     
   5 HORNBUCKLE, Malachi  Brown University Run    4:35.90   1  (5) 5.5 
   5 THOMAS, Jordan       Boston University Tr    4:35.90   1  (5) 5.5 
   7 CANNATA, Timothy     University of Connec    4:38.70   1  (7)   4 
   8 CRAYCRAFT, Harris    Boston College Club     4:43.90   1  (8)   3 
   9 FAGAN, Evan          Boston College Club     4:44.00   1  (9)   2 
  10 ARONOW, Max          University of Connec    4:44.90   2  (1)   1 
  11 CLEAVES, Ryan        University of Connec    4:47.10   2  (2)     
  12 ROIG, Alec           Boston University Tr    4:50.30   2  (3)     
  13 ADRION, Daniel       Northeastern Club Ru    4:50.40   2  (4)     
  14 LURBUR, Moses        Brown University Run    4:50.70   2  (5)     
  15 SUHR, Jasper         Binghamton Running C    4:52.50   4  (1)     
  16 LOFTUS, John         Boston University Tr    4:52.70   2  (6)     
  17 FOLEY, William       PC Running Club         4:52.90   1 (10)     
  17 CAREY, Dylan         UMass Lowell Club       4:52.90   4  (2)     
  19 BELTRAN, Andres      Brown University Run    4:53.20   3  (1)     
  20 WENZEL, Cameron      Brown University Run    4:53.90   3  (2)     
  20 KOKINES, Michael     University of Connec    4:53.90   3  (2)     
  22 DONNELLY, John       University of Connec    4:55.20   3  (4)     
  23 KLEINSCHMIDT, Will   UMass Amherst Club R    4:55.90   2  (7)     
  24 PARK, Paul           Boston College Club     4:56.40   3  (5)     
  25 YANG, Victor         Harvard College Runn    4:57.80   4  (3)     
  26 SANDIFER, Drew       Boston College Club     4:58.10   3  (6)     
  27 MCGOVERN, Conor      UMass Amherst Club R    4:58.60   2  (8)     
  28 LEMAY, Chris         University of Connec    4:58.80   5  (1)     
  29 BARRETT, Justin      Stony Brook RunningC    4:59.30   3  (7)     
  29 ALMER, Sebastian     UMass Lowell Club       4:59.30   3  (7)     
  31 ANDRECYK, Michael    Northeastern Club Ru    5:01.20   2  (9)     
  32 HAYES, Patrick       UMass Amherst Club R    5:04.10   2 (10)     
  33 IADANZA, Danny       Binghamton Running C    5:05.10   5  (2)     
  34 ROGERS, Liam         Boston College Club     5:05.20   3  (9)     
  35 MITCHELL, Jack       UVM Running Club        5:05.30   3 (10)     
  36 SURRETTE, Brendan    UMass Lowell Club       5:06.80   4  (4)     
  37 KATTEN, Samuel       UMass Amherst Club R    5:09.70   5  (3)     
  37 GALANG, Nicholas     UMass Amherst Club R    5:09.70   6  (1)     
  39 ESTELA, Juan         Boston University Tr    5:11.00   4  (5)     
  40 MANGINI, Christopher University of Connec    5:12.20   6  (2)     
  41 KUEHL, Alex          Northeastern Club Ru    5:12.30   4  (6)     
  42 MCDOWELL, Grayson    UMass Amherst Club R    5:12.40   4  (7)     
  43 GIGLER, Andrew       UVM Running Club        5:13.00   5  (4)     
  44 KATCHER, Will        UMass Amherst Club R    5:14.10   4  (8)     
  45 FERNANDEZ, Sebastian Boston College Club     5:15.10   4  (9)     
  46 KANE, Sean           Boston College Club     5:17.30   4 (10)     
  47 STINO, Francis       University of Connec    5:17.90   7  (1)     
  48 POWELL, Kory         University of Connec    5:19.70   6  (3)     
  48 BORDELON, Jesse      Unattached              5:19.70   7  (2)     
  50 SPELTZ, Thomas       R3 - Rumford            5:21.90   7  (3)     
  51 ARBERY, Mason        Harvard College Runn    5:22.10   2 (11)     
  52 LABORDE, Luke        Unattached              5:22.80   5  (5)     
  53 BURGHER, Ryan        Unattached              5:23.00   5  (6)     
  54 BLOOM, Philip        University of Connec    5:25.10   4 (11)     
  55 CASSIDY, John        University of Connec    5:25.70   6  (4)     
  56 KENT, Troy           UMass Amherst Club R    5:25.80   6  (5)     
  57 CAPPARELLA, Mark     Tri-Valley Front Run    5:25.90   7  (4)     
  58 TOWNSON, Benjamin    University of Connec    5:26.30   7  (5)     
  59 ANTHONY, Stephen     November Project        5:27.10   4 (12)     
  60 MAGILL, CJ           St. Raphael             5:27.80   5  (7)     
  61 HALL, Robin          URI                     5:27.90   6  (6)     
  62 HOFF, Timothy        Mass Velocity Track     5:28.00   5  (8)     
  63 WIRTZ, Cole          Boston University Tr    5:28.20   6  (7)     
  64 PILIAVIN, Isaac      UMass Amherst Club R    5:29.20   6  (8)     
  65 BINGEL, Patrick      UMass Lowell Club       5:29.80   7  (6)     
  66 REPICI, Tyler        WVU Track Club          5:31.50   6  (9)     
  67 ADLER, Zach          University of Connec    5:33.10   5  (9)     
  68 GILBRIDE, David      UMass Lowell Club       5:43.50   6 (10)     
  69 BICKELY, Kenet       UVM Running Club        5:44.80   7  (7)     
  70 SAWYER, Greg         Merrimack College Cl    5:45.90   7  (8)     
  71 VOGT, Patrick        PC Running Club         5:47.20   7  (9)     
  72 JACKSON, Michael     URI                     5:47.70   6 (11)     
  73 PROVENCHER, James    UMass Lowell Club       6:00.00   7 (10)     
  74 MANGIONE-SMITH, Alex Bryant Running Club     6:03.80   7 (11)     
  75 ADLER, Joseph        Binghamton Running C    6:05.00   7 (12)     
  76 KEOHANE, Peter       Merrimack College Cl    6:10.10   7 (13)     
     FERNANDEZ, Juan      Unattached                  DNS   1          
     CAPALBO, Antonio     South Kingstown             DNS   1          
     CUSATO, Anthony      Northeastern Club Ru        DNS   2          
     SORIANO, Edward      Binghamton Running C        DNS   3          
     MAZZA, Thomas        Unattached                  DNS   3          
     HUMISTON, Jack       UVM Running Club            DNS   5          
     SIVASHANKAR, Vignesh WVU Track Club              DNS   5          
     CARDELLO, Jake       URI                         DNS   5          
     BROWN , John         Unattached                  DNS   6          
     MCCARTHY, Dan        RMHP                        DNS   7          
     BARBEIRO, Ryan       Merrimack College Cl        DNS   7          

Men's 3000 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 HEHIR, Brendan       Northeastern Club Ru    9:01.20   1  (1)  10 
   2 JANIK, Luke          Northeastern Club Ru    9:05.90   1  (2)   8 
   3 JANIK, Adam          Brown University Run    9:09.90   1  (3)   6 
   4 LAIDLAW, Eliot       Brown University Run    9:14.20   1  (4)   5 
   5 SLANEY, Ryan         Unattached              9:16.50   1  (5)     
   6 THOMAS, Jordan       Boston University Tr    9:24.70   1  (6)   4 
   7 GUSMER, James        Harvard College Runn    9:30.50   1  (7)   3 
   8 MITLOF, Dylan        Binghamton Running C    9:36.80   1  (8)   2 
   9 JACOB, Matthew       Binghamton Running C    9:37.00   1  (9)   1 
  10 FOLEY, William       PC Running Club         9:38.60   1 (10)     
  11 CUSATO, Anthony      Northeastern Club Ru    9:39.80   1 (11)     
  12 BURFORD, Andrew      Stony Brook RunningC    9:44.00   1 (12)     
  13 TALLCOUCH, Joshua    University of Connec    9:50.60   2  (1)     
  14 COLAIZZO, Joey       Stony Brook RunningC    9:52.40   2  (2)     
  15 MUIR, David          Northeastern Club Ru    9:53.80   1 (13)     
  16 MENEGHINI, Philip    UMass Amherst Club R    9:54.60   2  (3)     
  17 PARK, Paul           Boston College Club     9:55.30   2  (4)     
  18 MCCARTHY, Dan        UVM Running Club       10:04.40   2  (5)     
  19 CAREY, Dylan         UMass Lowell Club      10:07.00   2  (6)     
  20 KATTEN, Samuel       UMass Amherst Club R   10:20.60   1 (14)     
  21 MCCULLOCH, Jeremy    MIT                    10:34.20   2  (7)     
  22 SURRETTE, Brendan    UMass Lowell Club      10:37.80   2  (8)     
  23 LUIZ, Colby          St. Raphael            10:42.20   2  (9)     
  24 ARBERY, Mason        Harvard College Runn   10:47.10   2 (10)     
  25 BASS, Simon          Northeastern Club Ru   11:00.20   2 (11)     
  26 RICHARDS, Jack       Binghamton Running C   11:06.80   2 (12)     
  27 BILYOU, Bret         Bryant Running Club    12:03.00   2 (13)     
  28 UNDAVALLI, Daniel    MIT                    13:39.70   2 (14)     
  29 UDOMLUMLEART, Tee    MIT                    13:54.00   2 (15)     
     FERNANDEZ, Juan      Unattached                  DNS   1          
     HELLER, Rich         Unattached                  DNS   1          
     HORNBUCKLE, Malachi  Brown University Run        DNS   1          
     PETERSON, Daniel     Binghamton Running C        DNS   1          
     SAWYER, Greg         Merrimack College Cl        DNS   2          
     FERNANDEZ, Sebastian Boston College Club         DNS   2          
     LEMAY, Chris         University of Connec        DNS   2          

Men's 5000 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 ADRION, Daniel       Northeastern Club Ru   16:34.30  10 
   2 ALLEN, Steve         Unattached             16:52.80     
   3 SORIANO, Edward      Binghamton Running C   16:55.30   8 
   4 COLAIZZO, Joey       Stony Brook RunningC   16:55.90   6 
   5 HARRIS, Zachary      Brown University Run   16:56.90   5 
   6 KHALIL, Abdel        Stony Brook RunningC   16:59.90   4 
   7 ROGERS, Liam         Boston College Club    17:15.10   3 
   8 CARDELLO, Jake       URI                    17:15.80   2 
   9 MOREY, Karna         MIT                    17:17.30   1 
  10 BAUM, Tyler          Boston College Club    17:25.50     
  11 EISENBEIS, Kyle      Unattached             17:27.10     
  12 KRIEZIS, Argyris     Olin Running Club      17:34.40     
  13 BUSHWAY, Jack        UMass Lowell Club      17:34.70     
  14 RICHTER, Mark        Binghamton Running C   18:04.80     
  15 GAVISH, Ilai         Harvard College Runn   18:12.10     
  16 BJORNSON, Alex       URI                    18:20.40     
  17 LEE, Daniel          University of Connec   19:16.00     
  18 RUSKIN, Daniel       University of Connec   21:59.00     
  19 PIZZELLA, Austin     Binghamton Running C   22:38.60     
     MCCARTHY, Dan        RMHP                        DNS     
     HELLER, Rich         Unattached                  DNS     
     UNDAVALLI, Daniel    MIT                         DNS     

Men's 60m Hurdles
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 JIANG, Tyler         Brown University Run       9.87  10 
   2 WOLFRAM, Ethan       UMass Lowell Club         10.21   8 
   3 LOVE, Mason          University of Connec      10.34   6 
   4 LAIDLAW, Eliot       Brown University Run      12.20   5 
   5 RICHARDS, Jack       Binghamton Running C      12.31   4 

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 University of Connec  C    3:34.30   1  (1)  10 
     1) VAN DER NOLL,  2) GUTOWSKI, Timm 3) MOXHAM, Grant  4) DINSMORE, Bran 

   2 University of Connec  A    3:40.80   2  (1)   8 
     1) ARONOW, Max    2) CHAIN, Brandon 3) CROWLEY, Peter 4) MANGINI, Chris 

   3 University of Connec  D    3:45.00   1  (2)   6 
     1) LUXEDER, Matth 2) GODLEY, Ben    3) KISSINGER, Tay 4) CESTARI, Brend 

   4 Boston College Club   A    3:46.60   1  (3)   5 
     1) KIRWAN, Dylan  2) PARK, Paul     3) ROGERS, Liam   4) HALL, Colin    

   5 UMass Lowell Club     B    3:47.60   2  (2)   4 
     1) ALMER, Sebasti 2) CUMMINGS, Sean 3) GILBRIDE, Davi 4) FAHEY, Matthew 

   6 URI                   A    3:48.60   2  (3)   3 
     1) CARDELLO, Jake 2) SAMUEL, Darkow 3) BARTLEY, Jayli 4) BROWN, Taj     

   7 Brown University Run  A    3:50.20   1  (4)   2 
     1) BELTRAN, Andre 2) HELLER, Max    3) VIGILANTE, Mat 4) LAIDLAW, Eliot 

   8 WVU Track Club        A    3:55.30   1  (5)   1 
     1) ONASANYA, Oluw 2) SIVASHANKAR, V 3) LORANCE, Zach  4) MULLENAX, Dani 

   9 UVM Running Club      A    3:56.50   2  (4)     
     1) HUMISTON, Jack 2) KEHMNA, Jared  3) FAWCETT, Grant 4) STUART, Ryan   

  10 University of Connec  B    3:57.50   2  (5)     
     1) CSORDAS, David 2) POWELL, Kory   3) CLEAVES, Ryan  4) CANNATA, Timot 

  11 UMass Amherst Club R  A    4:01.70   2  (6)     
     1) MCDOWELL, Gray 2) KENT, Troy     3) KLEINSCHMIDT,  4) MCGOVERN, Cono 

  12 UMass Amherst Club R  C    4:04.40   3  (1)     
     1) HOMAND, Tom    2) HANNON, Thomas 3) SCOTT, Jacob   4) GALANG, Nichol 

  13 Boston University Tr  A    4:05.90   4  (1)     
     1) BARTON, Ethan  2) LOFTUS, John   3) HEITMANN, Nat  4) ROIG, Alec     

  14 Boston College Club   B    4:06.60   4  (2)     
     1) BAUM, Tyler    2) LEVIN, Kyle    3) CRAYCRAFT, Har 4) FAGAN, Evan    

  15 UMass Amherst Club R  B    4:08.30   3  (2)     
     1) MILSARK, Rory  2) HASSING, Cam   3) KATCHER, Will  4) PILIAVIN, Isaa 

  15 Binghamton Running C  A    4:08.30   3  (2)     
     1) IADANZA, Danny 2) RICHTER, Mark  3) SORIANO, Edwar 4) KAVALER, Brent 

  17 URI                   B    4:11.00   3  (4)     
     1) HALL, Robin    2) CORBIN, Richar 3) BJORNSON, Alex 4) JACKSON, Micha 

  18 Boston University Tr  B    4:23.30   4  (3)     
     1) WIRTZ, Cole    2) SCHROER, Colte 3) ESTELA, Juan   4) GARCIA, Benjam 

     UMass Lowell Club     A        DNS   1          
     1) POZZI, Connor  2) FAHEY, Matthew 3) CAMPBELL, Lanc 4) MALLIA, Camero 


Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Brown University Run  A    8:20.50   1  (1)  10 
     1) HELLER, Max    2) LAIDLAW, Eliot 3) VIGILANTE, Mat 4) HORNBUCKLE, Ma 

   2 Northeastern Club Ru  A    8:28.40   1  (2)   8 
     1) JANIK, Luke    2) HINDS, Thomas  3) ANDRECYK, Mich 4) CULVER, Sam    

   3 Binghamton Running C  A    8:48.50   1  (3)   6 
     1) MITLOF, Dylan  2) JACOB, Matthew 3) RICHARDS, Jack 4) PETERSON, Dani 

   4 UVM Running Club      A    8:57.60   1  (4)   5 
     1) MCCARTHY, Dan  2) KEHMNA, Jared  3) FAWCETT, Grant 4) MITCHELL, Jack 

   5 Harvard College Runn  A    9:02.20   1  (5)   4 
     1) ARBERY, Mason  2) GAVISH, Ilai   3) YANG, Victor   4) GUSMER, James  

   6 Stony Brook RunningC  A    9:03.60   2  (1)   3 
     1) BJELKE, Nick   2) BARRETT, Justi 3) FOYDL, Miles   4) BURFORD, Andre 

   7 University of Connec  A    9:14.40   2  (2)   2 
     1) TALLCOUCH, Jos 2) BLOOM, Philip  3) MORGANSTERN, M 4) CSORDAS, David 

   8 Bryant Running Club   A    9:43.70   2  (3)   1 
     1) BILYOU, Bret   2) ETHIER, Christ 3) GOLAS, Edward  4) MANGIONE-SMITH 

   9 Merrimack College Cl  A   10:09.10   2  (4)     
     1) BARBEIRO, Ryan 2) KEOHANE, Peter 3) BLANCHARD, Der 4) EASTWOOD, Jame 


Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 JONES, Michael       University of Connec    1.83m  10 
   2 ESTRADA, Christian   Boston College Club     1.78m   8
   3 BINGEL, Patrick      UMass Lowell Club       1.78m   6  
   4 MUNOZ, Gabe          South Kingstown         1.73m   5 
   5 MIRBEL, Onias        UMass Lowell Club       1.57m   4 
   6 MCMANUS, Duncan      Brown University Run    1.52m   3 
   7 HEHIR, Brendan       Northeastern Club Ru    1.47m   2 
   8 LAIDLAW, Eliot       Brown University Run    1.27m   1 

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 MANEV, Tony          Boston College Club     6.08m   3  (1)  10 
   2 ZHUANG, Keyu         Northeastern Club Ru    5.85m   3  (2)   8 
   3 NOONAN, Robert       Northeastern Club Ru    5.75m   3  (3)   6 
   4 BELLIVEAU, Hayden    University of Connec    5.64m   2  (1)   5 
   5 O'NEILL, Griffin     University of Connec    5.49m   1  (1)   4 
   6 ONASANYA, Oluwaseun  WVU Track Club          5.44m   2  (2) 2.5 
   8 HANNABURY, Cameron   UMass Lowell Club       5.42m   2  (4)   1 
   9 BOONE, Brandon       University of Connec    5.38m   3  (4)     
  10 MIRBEL, Onias        UMass Lowell Club       5.31m   2  (5)     
  11 KENT, Troy           UMass Amherst Club R    5.09m   2  (6)     
  12 TAWEH, Omar          University of Connec    4.93m   2  (7)     
  13 KRIEG, Robert        Boston College Club     4.88m   1  (2)     
  14 LOVE, Mason          University of Connec    4.81m   1  (3)     
  15 MILSARK, Rory        UMass Amherst Club R    4.72m   2  (8)     
  16 DAVIS, Kyree         CC Rhode Island         4.45m   1  (4)     
     SCOTT, Jacob         UMass Amherst Club R       ND   1          
     HANNON, Thomas       UMass Amherst Club R       ND   1          
     CERBIN, Jonah        University of Connec       ND   1          
     CAVA, Thomas         Northeastern Club Ru       ND   3          

Women's 60 Meter Finals
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 KIZEKAI, Christine   St. Raphael                8.05  10 
   2 KIZEKAI, Faith       St. Raphael                8.07   8 
   3 BUTZIGER, Kate       Unattached                 8.10     
   4 MEADOWS, Jada        Northeastern Club Ru       8.30   6 
   5 NAZWORTH, Victoria   University of Connec       8.42   5 
   6 HAYES, Jackie        UMass Lowell Club          8.60   4 

Women's 60 Meter Prelims
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 KIZEKAI, Faith       St. Raphael                7.90   2  (1) 
   2 BUTZIGER, Kate       Unattached                 8.10   3  (1) 
   3 KIZEKAI, Christine   St. Raphael                8.28   3  (2) 
   4 LEONARD, Rebecca     WVU Track Club             8.36   2  (2) 
   5 NAZWORTH, Victoria   University of Connec       8.40   2  (3) 
   6 MEADOWS, Jada        Northeastern Club Ru       8.53   3  (3) 
   7 HAYES, Jackie        UMass Lowell Club          8.59   1  (1) 
   8 FARIAS, Kiara        UMass Lowell Club          8.64   1  (2) 
   9 PONDER, Celina       University of Connec       8.70   1  (3) 
  10 KU, Megan            Olin Running Club          8.90   2  (4) 
  11 MCALISTER, Gabi      URI                        9.30   1  (4) 
  12 BERUBE, Liliana      URI                        9.50   3  (4) 
  13 GRAINGER, Sarah      UMass Lowell Club          9.59   1  (5) 
  14 WAKEN, Katie         Unattached                 9.61   3  (5) 
  15 PINNEY, Jacqueline   UMass Lowell Club          9.64   2  (5) 
  16 MONTGOMERY, Lauren   URI                        9.89   2  (6) 
  17 ZUKOWSKI , Emelia    Merrimack College Cl      10.26   3  (6) 

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 LEONARD, Rebecca     WVU Track Club            27.30   1  (1)  10 
   2 NAZWORTH, Victoria   University of Connec      27.60   1  (2)   8 
   3 BUTZIGER, Kate       Unattached                27.90   1  (3)     
   4 MEADOWS, Jada        Northeastern Club Ru      28.90   2  (1)   6 
   5 KAMAU-WENG, Jeriyla  Northeastern Club Ru      29.00   2  (2)   5 
   6 GENDRON, Katelyn     Northeastern Club Ru      29.90   1  (4)   4 
   7 PONDER, Celina       University of Connec      30.30   2  (3)   3 
   8 FARIAS, Kiara        UMass Lowell Club         30.80   4  (1)   2 
   9 PAWLOWSKI, Lauren    University of Connec      31.10   2  (4)   1 
  10 SCHUELER, Jessica    Boston University Tr      31.20   2  (5)     
  11 MORRISON, Anne       UVM Running Club          31.30   2  (6)     
  12 KELLY, Maeve         Binghamton Running C      31.80   3  (1)     
  13 JOHNSON, Renita      Brown University Run      31.90   3  (2)     
  14 JANSON, Lily         URI                       33.20   4  (2)     
  15 MONTGOMERY, Lauren   URI                       33.80   3  (3)     
  16 WAKEN, Katie         Unattached                33.90   3  (4)     
  17 ZUKOWSKI , Emelia    Merrimack College Cl      35.00   4  (3)     
     KIZEKAI, Christine   St. Raphael                 DNS   1          
     KIZEKAI, Faith       St. Raphael                 DNS   1          
     VAZQUEZ, Daniela     University of Connec        DNS   4          

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 CONCANNON, Amelia    Unattached              1:04.60   1  (1)     
   2 GENDRON, Katelyn     Northeastern Club Ru    1:07.80   1  (2)  10 
   3 SLOCUM, Ally         Boston College Club     1:09.30   2  (1)   8 
   4 SHONKWILER, Lara     MIT                     1:10.00   2  (2)   6 
   5 HANNAHAN, Megan      Binghamton Running C    1:10.70   1  (3)   5 
   6 SCHUELER, Jessica    Boston University Tr    1:11.20   1  (4)   4 
   7 JOHNSON, Renita      Brown University Run    1:11.40   1  (5)   3 
   8 CONLAN, Patricia     University of Connec    1:12.90   1  (6)   2 
   9 SIDES, Madison       University of Connec    1:13.30   2  (3)   1 
  10 IFTIGER, Camryn      UVM Running Club        1:13.40   2  (4)     
  11 KELLY, YaNi          UMass Lowell Club       1:13.90   3  (1)     
  12 MORRISON, Tessa      University of Connec    1:14.10   3  (2)     
  13 DIRICO, Alyssa       Stony Brook RunningC    1:14.20   3  (3)     
  14 ADVINCULA, Jamie     Brown University Run    1:25.70   3  (4)     

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MONGEAU , Rachael    St. Raphael             2:36.20   1  (1)  10 
   2 L'ESPERANCE, Amanda  Boston College Club     2:39.40   1  (2)   8 
   3 DOHERTY, Madison     Northeastern Club Ru    2:40.50   1  (3)   6 
   4 SULLIVAN, Rory       R3 - Rumford            2:41.90   2  (1)   5 
   5 NOLAN, Kate          Northeastern Club Ru    2:42.60   1  (4)   4 
   6 HEALY, Elizabeth     Brown University Run    2:42.70   2  (2)   3 
   7 BUSH, Maggie         R3 - Rumford            2:42.90   2  (3)   2 
   8 CHAMBERLAIN, Lily    UMass Amherst Club R    2:45.80   1  (5) 0.5 
   8 POSADA, Monica       Boston University Tr    2:45.80   2  (4) 0.5 
  10 BUSTAMANTE, Jianna   UMass Lowell Club       2:46.20   1  (6)     
  11 AYERS, Sarah         University of Connec    2:46.90   1  (7)     
  12 PASKO, Bethany       Wellesley Wings         2:48.50   1  (8)     
  13 ANTINORI, Jessika    UMass Amherst Club R    2:48.70   2  (5)     
  14 SYPEK, Julia         UMass Lowell Club       2:49.00   2  (6)     
  15 MCDONNELL, Rose      Northeastern Club Ru    2:49.30   3  (1)     
  16 PINCH, Emily         Northeastern Club Ru    2:51.80   2  (7)     
  17 CHAZIK, Sara         Binghamton Running C    2:51.90   3  (2)     
  18 KLEIMAN, Angel       URI                     2:53.50   3  (3)     
  19 MUELLER, Haley       PC Running Club         2:54.40   3  (4)     
  20 ARISTOVA, Olga       Stony Brook RunningC    2:54.80   3  (5)     
  21 CIRRITO, Nicole      Stony Brook RunningC    2:55.00   1  (9)     
  22 ANTHONY, Lauryn      PC Running Club         3:01.60   1 (10)     
  23 RE, Sandra           Binghamton Running C    3:03.80   3  (6)     
  24 ADVINCULA, Jamie     Brown University Run    3:36.80   3  (7)     
     KELLY, YaNi          UMass Lowell Club           DNS   2          
     SIROWICH, Megen      University of Connec        DNS   2          
     BOTTASS, Victoria    University of Connec        DNS   2          
     MUELLER, Kathleen    PC Running Club             DNS   3          
     SPITALNIC, Katie     PC Running Club             DNS   3          

Women's 1 Mile Run
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 SOGOLOFF, Bel        UVM Running Club        5:35.90   1  (1)  10 
   2 PIETRAFESA, Brooke   UVM Running Club        5:36.00   1  (2)   8 
   3 SHONKWILER, Lara     MIT                     5:36.20   1  (3)   6 
   4 BAEYENS , Sylvia     Boston University Tr    5:39.90   1  (4)   5 
   5 OTTOWITZ, Bethany    University of Connec    5:40.00   1  (5)   4 
   6 CHU, Katie           Brown University Run    5:41.50   1  (6)   3 
   7 LAGAN, Sarah         Harvard College Runn    5:41.90   1  (7)   2 
   8 L'ESPERANCE, Amanda  Boston College Club     5:44.20   1  (8)   1 
   9 NELSON, Casey        Brown University Run    6:01.30   2  (1)     
  10 KENNEDY, Katie       PC Running Club         6:03.90   2  (2)     
  11 LAIDLER, Erica       UMass Amherst Club R    6:04.80   2  (3)     
  12 MCDONNELL, Rose      Northeastern Club Ru    6:06.10   2  (4)     
  13 AYERS, Sarah         University of Connec    6:09.00   2  (5)     
  14 DENMON, Christa      Stony Brook RunningC    6:10.40   1  (9)     
  15 NOLAN, Kate          Northeastern Club Ru    6:12.40   3  (1)     
  16 ANTINORI, Jessika    UMass Amherst Club R    6:13.60   2  (6)     
  17 HANNAHAN, Megan      Binghamton Running C    6:14.20   2  (7)     
  18 SULLIVAN, Kristin    Boston College Club     6:15.00   1 (10)     
  19 THEROUX, Jackie      Boston University Tr    6:15.30   2  (8)     
  20 MORRISON, Tessa      University of Connec    6:18.00   2  (9)     
  21 ANDERSON, Brittany   University of Connec    6:18.40   1 (11)     
  22 KENDALL, Cassidy     University of Connec    6:26.10   3  (2)     
  23 ARISTOVA, Olga       Stony Brook RunningC    6:26.90   2 (10)     
  24 HAWRANICK, Olga      WVU Track Club          6:27.90   2 (11)     
  25 CANZANO, Julia       Boston College Club     6:29.00   3  (3)     
  26 FINNEGAN, Kylie      UVM Running Club        6:29.40   3  (4)     
  27 LOFFREDO, Rachel     URI                     6:32.50   3  (5)     
  28 HOUCHENS, Lauren     South Burlington Wol    6:36.60   3  (6)     
  29 KALLIN, Jen          UMass Amherst Club R    6:36.90   4  (1)     
  30 MCDERMOTT, Vicky     Olin Running Club       6:37.90   4  (2)     
  31 MAROLDA, Madison     University of Connec    6:39.60   1 (12)     
  32 DANIELSON, Kelly     University of Connec    6:41.50   3  (7)     
  33 FURLONG, Katie       Boston College Club     6:43.40   3  (8)     
  34 KIRSLIS, Emily       PC Running Club         6:48.80   3  (9)     
  35 SCHECHTER, Sarah     University of Connec    6:50.00   3 (10)     
  36 RIBET, Caroline      Brown University Run    6:53.50   2 (12)     
  37 SPITALNIC, Katie     PC Running Club         6:56.80   4  (3)     
  38 DEPOY, Martha        PC Running Club         6:56.90   4  (4)     
  39 OVERNEY, Cassandra   Olin Running Club       7:06.90   4  (5)     
  40 LEVANGIE, Elizabeth  Merrimack College Cl    7:32.90   4  (6)     
  41 BISIO, Caroline      UMass Lowell Club       7:38.90   3 (11)     
     ABRANTES, Hannah     PC Running Club             DNS   3          
     GUO, Erica           Brown University Run        DNS   4          

Women's 3000 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 ALBA , Meaghan       UVM Running Club       10:50.90  10 
   2 DRISCOLL, Maura      Brown University Run   10:54.80   8 
   3 OTTOWITZ, Bethany    University of Connec   11:23.00   6 
   4 BARRUS, Mia          Unattached             11:29.60     
   5 LUKE, Isabelle       Boston College Club    11:38.00   5 
   6 DENMON, Christa      Stony Brook RunningC   11:57.00   4 
   7 MCCLELLAN, Julia     Brown University Run   12:02.00   3 
   8 VENER, Sarah         Binghamton Running C   12:15.00   2 
   9 WALTERS, Kailey      Stony Brook RunningC   12:29.90   1 
  10 CHAZIK, Sara         Binghamton Running C   12:42.00     
  11 HAWRANICK, Olga      WVU Track Club         13:13.10     
  12 CERULLO, SaraMarie   CC Rhode Island        13:18.00     
  13 SCHECHTER, Sarah     University of Connec   13:50.00     
  13 MAROLDA, Madison     University of Connec   13:50.00     
  15 MCGRANAGHAN, Olivia  Stony Brook RunningC   13:52.00     
     WIECIORKOWSKA, Zofia Unattached                   DQ     
     MORRO, Kirsten       Boston College Club         DNS     
     SULLIVAN, Kristin    Boston College Club         DNS     

Women's 5000 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 LARITZ, Tina         Boston College Club    18:48.50  10 
   2 MORRO, Kirsten       Boston College Club    20:39.20   8 

Women's 60m Hurdles
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 CLARK, Naomi         University of Connec       9.90  10 
   2 PASKO, Amanda        Wellesley Wings           10.05   8 
   3 NAZWORTH, Victoria   University of Connec      10.06   6 
   4 DUFFY, Shannon       University of Connec      10.96   5 
   5 BERUBE, Liliana      URI                       11.12   4 
   6 MONTGOMERY, Lauren   URI                       13.16   3 

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Boston College Club   A    4:44.50  10 
     1) LARITZ, Tina   2) L'ESPERANCE, A 3) SULLIVAN, Kris 4) MORRO, Kirsten 

   2 UVM Running Club      A    4:54.00   8 
     1) PIETRAFESA, Br 2) FINNEGAN, Kyli 3) SOGOLOFF, Bel  4) ALBA , Meaghan 

   3 Boston University Tr  A    4:58.30   6 
     1) BAEYENS , Sylv 2) POSADA, Monica 3) SCHUELER, Jess 4) THEROUX, Jacki 

   4 URI                   A    5:05.30   5 
     1) KLEIMAN, Angel 2) MONTGOMERY, La 3) LOFFREDO, Rach 4) LENOX, Cathy   

   5 Brown University Run  A    5:12.20   4 
     1) ADVINCULA, Jam 2) HEALY, Elizabe 3) JOHNSON, Renit 4) RIBET, Carolin 

     PC Running Club       A        DNS     
     1) ANTHONY, Laury 2) HOWARTH, Haley 3) SPITALNIC, Kat 4) KENNEDY, Katie 


Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 UVM Running Club      A   10:54.90  10 
     1) PIETRAFESA, Br 2) ALBA , Meaghan 3) FINNEGAN, Kyli 4) SOGOLOFF, Bel  

   2 Stony Brook RunningC  A   11:25.80   8 
     1) DENMON, Christ 2) DIRICO, Alyssa 3) CIRRITO, Nicol 4) MCGRANAGHAN, O 

   3 University of Connec  A   11:30.60   6 
     1) ANDERSON, Brit 2) LEHMAN, Mary K 3) MAROLDA, Madis 4) AYERS, Sarah   

   4 UVM Running Club      B   12:56.20   5 
     1) FITZMAURICE, K 2) IFTIGER, Camry 3) MORRISON, Anne 4) BROOKS, Erin   


Women's High Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 PASKO, Amanda        Wellesley Wings         1.53m   2  (1)   10
   2 MORRISON, Anne       UVM Running Club        1.53m   2  (2)   8  
   3 KAMAU-WENG, Jeriyla  Northeastern Club Ru    1.47m   2  (3)   6 
   4 SILVERMAN, Sam       URI                     1.42m   1  (1) 4.5 
   4 SZEGLIGOWSKI, Casey  University of Connec    1.42m   1  (1) 4.5 
   6 HAYES, Jackie        UMass Lowell Club       1.37m   1  (3)   3 
   7 CLARK, Naomi         University of Connec    1.37m   1  (4)   2 
     LENOX, Cathy         URI                        NH   2          

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 JAX, Jaime           University of Connec    5.02m   2  (1)  10 
   2 SIROWICH, Megen      University of Connec    4.62m   1  (1)   8 
   3 LENOX, Cathy         URI                     4.55m   1  (2)   6 
   4 MORRISON, Anne       UVM Running Club        4.39m   2  (2)   5 
   5 SILVERMAN, Sam       URI                     4.38m   2  (3)   4 
   6 PONDER, Celina       University of Connec    4.15m   1  (3)   3 
   7 BERUBE, Liliana      URI                     3.90m   2  (4)   2 
   8 MCALISTER, Gabi      URI                     3.47m   2  (5)   1 
   9 ZUKOWSKI , Emelia    Merrimack College Cl    3.38m   1  (4)     
  10 GRAINGER, Sarah      UMass Lowell Club       3.32m   1  (5)     
  11 LOFFREDO, Rachel     URI                     3.21m   1  (6)     
     PASKO, Amanda        Wellesley Wings            ND   2          

Men Scores                                                                      
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 University of Connec      117.5 
   2 Northeastern Club Ru         92 
   3 Brown University Run         58 
   4 WVU Track Club               55 
   5 Boston College Club          34 
   6 Binghamton Running C         29 
   7 UMass Lowell Club          26.5 
   8 Stony Brook RunningC         13 
   9 Boston University Tr       11.5 
  10 South Kingstown              10 
  10 Rogers                       10 
  12 URI                           8 
  12 RI Elite                      8 
  14 Harvard College Runn          7 
  15 UVM Running Club              5 
  16 Lincoln High                3.5 
  17 PC Running Club             2.5 
  18 Bryant Running Club           1 
  18 MIT                           1 
Women Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 University of Connec         84.5 
   2 UVM Running Club             64 
   3 Boston College Club          50 
   4 Northeastern Club Ru         47 
   5 URI                        29.5 
   6 St. Raphael                  28 
   7 Brown University Run         24 
   8 Wellesley Wings              18 
   9 Boston University Tr       15.5 
  10 Stony Brook RunningC         13 
  11 MIT                          12 
  12 WVU Track Club               10 
  13 UMass Lowell Club             9 
  14 Binghamton Running C          7 
  14 R3 - Rumford                  7 
  16 Harvard College Runn          2 
  17 UMass Amherst Club R        0.5